Samstag, 17.09.16 Spielbeginn: 17:00 Uhr |
1. Spieltag |
Die Scorpione |
- |
D.C. Young Bulls
|
13 : 5 (Sätze: 29 : 15) |
Samstag, 17.09.16 Spielbeginn: 19:00 Uhr |
1. Spieltag |
D.C. Kult Tour |
- |
D.C. Sharks
|
10 : 9 (Sätze: 25 : 21) |
Samstag, 17.09.16 Spielbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
1. Spieltag |
Hazienda |
- |
D.Q. Darts Sudeck
|
7 : 11 (Sätze: 18 : 25) |
Samstag, 01.10.16 Spielbeginn: 18:00 Uhr |
2. Spieltag |
D.C. Sharks |
- |
Die Scorpione
|
7 : 11 (Sätze: 19 : 27) |
Samstag, 01.10.16 Spielbeginn: 18:00 Uhr |
2. Spieltag |
D.Q. Darts Sudeck |
- |
D.C. Kult Tour
|
10 : 8 (Sätze: 25 : 21) |
Samstag, 01.10.16 Spielbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
2. Spieltag |
Hazienda |
- |
D.C. Young Bulls
|
4 : 14 (Sätze: 15 : 29) |
Samstag, 15.10.16 Spielbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
3. Spieltag |
D.C. Young Bulls |
- |
D.C. Sharks
|
14 : 4 (Sätze: 31 : 15) |
Samstag, 15.10.16 Spielbeginn: 17:00 Uhr |
3. Spieltag |
Die Scorpione |
- |
D.Q. Darts Sudeck
|
9 : 10 (Sätze: 25 : 25) |
Samstag, 15.10.16 Spielbeginn: 19:00 Uhr |
3. Spieltag |
D.C. Kult Tour |
- |
Hazienda
|
12 : 6 (Sätze: 29 : 19) |
Samstag, 29.10.16 Spielbeginn: 19:00 Uhr |
4. Spieltag |
D.Q. Darts Sudeck |
- |
D.C. Young Bulls
|
5 : 13 (Sätze: 17 : 28) |
Samstag, 29.10.16 Spielbeginn: 19:00 Uhr |
4. Spieltag |
D.C. Kult Tour |
- |
Die Scorpione
|
7 : 11 (Sätze: 18 : 25) |
Samstag, 29.10.16 Spielbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
4. Spieltag |
Hazienda |
- |
D.C. Sharks
|
16 : 2 (Sätze: 34 : 12) |
Samstag, 12.11.16 Spielbeginn: 18:00 Uhr |
5. Spieltag |
D.C. Sharks |
- |
D.Q. Darts Sudeck
|
7 : 11 (Sätze: 21 : 25) |
Samstag, 12.11.16 Spielbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
5. Spieltag |
D.C. Young Bulls |
- |
D.C. Kult Tour
|
18 : 0 (Sätze: 36 : 12) |
Samstag, 12.11.16 Spielbeginn: 17:00 Uhr |
5. Spieltag |
Die Scorpione |
- |
Hazienda
|
14 : 4 (Sätze: 31 : 13) |
Samstag, 10.12.16 Spielbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
6. Spieltag |
D.C. Young Bulls |
- |
Die Scorpione
|
16 : 2 (Sätze: 34 : 10) |
Samstag, 10.12.16 Spielbeginn: 18:00 Uhr |
6. Spieltag |
D.C. Sharks |
- |
D.C. Kult Tour
|
10 : 8 (Sätze: 25 : 17) |
Samstag, 10.12.16 Spielbeginn: 19:00 Uhr |
6. Spieltag |
D.Q. Darts Sudeck |
- |
Hazienda
|
15 : 3 (Sätze: 31 : 12) |
Samstag, 07.01.17 Spielbeginn: 17:00 Uhr |
7. Spieltag |
Die Scorpione |
- |
D.C. Sharks
|
13 : 5 (Sätze: 29 : 14) |
Samstag, 07.01.17 Spielbeginn: 19:00 Uhr |
7. Spieltag |
D.C. Kult Tour |
- |
D.Q. Darts Sudeck
|
11 : 7 (Sätze: 25 : 18) |
Samstag, 07.01.17 Spielbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
7. Spieltag |
D.C. Young Bulls |
- |
Hazienda
|
15 : 3 (Sätze: 31 : 10) |
Samstag, 21.01.17 Spielbeginn: 18:00 Uhr |
8. Spieltag |
D.C. Sharks |
- |
D.C. Young Bulls
|
4 : 14 (Sätze: 12 : 31) |
Samstag, 21.01.17 Spielbeginn: 19:00 Uhr |
8. Spieltag |
D.Q. Darts Sudeck |
- |
Die Scorpione
|
10 : 9 (Sätze: 23 : 24) |
Samstag, 21.01.17 Spielbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
8. Spieltag |
Hazienda |
- |
D.C. Kult Tour
|
5 : 13 (Sätze: 15 : 28) |
Samstag, 04.02.17 Spielbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
9. Spieltag |
D.C. Young Bulls |
- |
D.Q. Darts Sudeck
|
13 : 5 (Sätze: 28 : 15) |
Samstag, 04.02.17 Spielbeginn: 17:00 Uhr |
9. Spieltag |
Die Scorpione |
- |
D.C. Kult Tour
|
13 : 5 (Sätze: 29 : 18) |
Samstag, 04.02.17 Spielbeginn: 18:00 Uhr |
9. Spieltag |
D.C. Sharks |
- |
Hazienda
|
13 : 5 (Sätze: 26 : 10) |
Samstag, 18.02.17 Spielbeginn: 19:00 Uhr |
10. Spieltag |
D.Q. Darts Sudeck |
- |
D.C. Sharks
|
9 : 10 (Sätze: 23 : 25) |
Samstag, 18.02.17 Spielbeginn: 19:00 Uhr |
10. Spieltag |
D.C. Kult Tour |
- |
D.C. Young Bulls
|
8 : 10 (Sätze: 22 : 24) |
Samstag, 18.02.17 Spielbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
10. Spieltag |
Hazienda |
- |
Die Scorpione
|
4 : 14 (Sätze: 14 : 30) |